|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Komisarz: | Maciej Austen | Sekretarz: | Maciej Austen | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP Oleśnica | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Aleksandra Lalewicz | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Amelia Łosin | 0 | 11:07 | -15 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
6 | Gabriela Kotlarz (kpt.) | 4 | 15:47 | 0/4 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | 1/2 | 50% | -15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -2 | |||
7 | Mariola Cepil | 0 | 08:23 | -12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
8 | Oliwia Poniewierska | 0 | 08:13 | -18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
9 | Wiktoria Poniewierska | 0 | 03:37 | 0/1 | 0% | -10 | -1 | ||||||||||||
10 | Anna Duda | 0 | 12:53 | -18 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||||
11 | Natalia Jankowska | 0 | 06:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
12 | Aleksandra Studzizur | 0 | 18:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -30 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | |||||||||
13 | Julia Czaplak | 0 | 15:47 | 0/3 | 0% | -24 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -9 | |||||||||
14 | Emilia Skórska | 0 | 07:30 | -5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||||||||||
15 | Klaudia Masternak | 5 | 12:43 | 2/9 | 22% | 0/3 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | -15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -3 | ||||
suma | 9 | 120:00 | 2/19 | 10% | 1/5 | 20% | 2/4 | 50% | 2 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 2 | -16 | ||
trener: Dorota Mrówka-Panek | zespołowe: | 7 | 0 | trenera: |
SP 12 Katowice | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Jagoda Brzyska (kpt.) | 4 | 12:00 | 2/6 | 33% | +11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
5 | Agata Sojka | 2 | 14:40 | 1/3 | 33% | +26 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||||||
6 | Julia Stefańczyk | 12 | 12:00 | 6/13 | 46% | +13 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | ||||||
7 | Alicja Śmigielska | 6 | 06:00 | 3/4 | 75% | +12 | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||
8 | Natalia Kobiela | 0 | 09:20 | +12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||
9 | Iga Zielińska | 8 | 15:20 | 4/8 | 50% | 0/2 | 0% | +24 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||||||
10 | Justyna Stachura | 0 | 09:20 | 0/6 | 0% | +12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | -3 | ||||||||
11 | Zuzanna Nowak | 4 | 12:00 | 2/5 | 40% | +13 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||||||
12 | Wiktoria Trznadel | 2 | 06:00 | 1/4 | 25% | 0/1 | 0% | +3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
13 | Karolina Jankowska | 0 | 08:40 | 0/3 | 0% | +9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
14 | Milena Mielcarz | 4 | 06:00 | 2/3 | 66% | +12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | |||||||
15 | Oliwia Pasieka | 0 | 08:40 | 0/2 | 0% | +18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
suma | 42 | 120:00 | 21/57 | 36% | 0/1 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | 19 | 13 | 32 | 11 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 59 | ||
trener: Krzysztof Masłowski | zespołowe: | 3 | 0 | trenera: |